Currencies: 
10pcs MPO Adapter Key UP to Down with Flange/ Optical Fiber RBBA58843

10pcs MPO Adapter Key UP to Down with Flange/ Optical Fiber RBBA58843

  • Price: NZD 51
  • Model: RBBA58843
  • 10795 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: Arista,Finisar,Zyxel,Planet,Mikrotik,Intel,Brocade,Cisco,H3C,Enterasys,Hirschmann,F5 Networks,Supermicro,Extreme,Avago,HP,TP-link,Transition Networks,Open Switch,Allied,Ubiquiti,Ciena,Huawei,Customized Brands,Avaya,Juniper,Mellanox,Dell Force10,QSFPTEK,SMC,Aruba,Trendnet,D-Link,Linksys,Alcatel-lucent,Foundry,Netgear,Dell,Moxa,IBM,Ericsson
  • Item Length: 20m
  • Model Number: ADA01-001
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Brand Name: CICVCHC
  • Size: 10pcs
  • Connector Type: MPO/APC
  • Type: MPO
  • Color: Black
  • Mode: Key UP-Key Down
  • Flange: Having
  • Packing: 10pcs per big poly bag